Our Schools » MAS Old Coors Staff

MAS Old Coors Staff

Kindergarten/First Grade Math Teacher

Jessica Montoya

[email protected]

Kindergarten/First Grade Math EA

Joselyn Villalobos

[email protected]

Kindergarten Reading and Language Mastery Teacher

Jessica Smith

[email protected]

Kindergarten Reading and Language Mastery EA

Kathleen Briscoe

[email protected]

Kindergarten/First Grade Wit & Wisdom Teacher

Makayla Valdez

[email protected]

Kindergarten/First Wit & Wisdom EA

Adamaris Michel

[email protected]

Kindergarten Istation Intervention Teacher

Sara Fielding

[email protected]

Kindergarten/First Grade Grade Art Teacher

Shontysa Joe

[email protected]

Kindergarten/First Grade Grade Art EA

Evan Nava

[email protected]

First Grade Reading and Language Mastery Teacher

Madison Houghtaling

[email protected]

First Grade Reading and Language Mastery Teacher

Kathleen Falk

[email protected]

First Grade Istation Intervention Teacher

Virginia Thaete

[email protected]

Second/First Grade Math Teacher 

   

Second/First Grade Math Co-Teacher

   

Second/First Grade Wit & Wisdom Teacher

   

Second/First Grade Wit & Wisdom Teacher

Melanie Conway

[email protected]

Second Grade Reading and Language Mastery  Teacher

Lisa Gutierrez

[email protected]

Second/First Grade Reading and Language Mastery EA

Jacqueline Pena

[email protected]

Second Reading and Language Mastery Teacher

   

Second/First Grade Reading and Language Mastery EA

   

Second/First Grade PE Teacher

Taylor VanBergen

[email protected]

Second/First Grade PE EA

   

Second Grade iStation Interventionist (do not hire)

   

Third Grade Wit & Wisdom Teacher

Ninfa Cabanero

[email protected]

Third Grade Wit & Wisdom EA

   

Third Grade Math Teacher

Lashiya Madden

[email protected]

Third Grade Math Co-Teacher

Dannielyn Salison

[email protected]

Third Grade Guided Reading Teacher

Revilyn Solomon

[email protected]

Third Grade Guided Reading EA

Paula Lopez

[email protected]

Third Grade Guided Reading Teacher

Virginia Beneitz

[email protected]

Third Grade Guided Reading Teacher

 

 

Third Grade PE Teacher

Aurora Johnson

[email protected]

Third Grade PE EA

Angel Castro

[email protected]

Fourth Grade Math Teacher

Joycelann Esmena

[email protected]

Fourth Grade Guided Reading Teacher

Leslie Watts

[email protected]

Fourth Grade Guided Reading Teacher

Chelsea Hogan

[email protected]

Fourth Grade Wit & Wisdom Teacher 

Jake Wils

[email protected]

Fourth Grade Science Teacher

Jacob Anderson

[email protected]

Fourth Grade PE Teacher

Steven Hill

[email protected]

6th Grade Achievement First Reading Teacher

Sarah Perez

[email protected]

6th Grade Math I Teacher

Denise Romero

[email protected]

6th Grade Math 180 Teacher

Feonia Chambers

[email protected]

6th Grade Math 180 Co-Teacher

Kaylyn Hoffert

[email protected]

6th Grade Science Teacher

Stephanie Rodriguez

[email protected]

6th Grade PE

Steven McRae

[email protected]